Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR DG PG GR BOD
1 Šumadija 1903 16 13 2 1 25 6 +19 41
2 Mokra Gora 16 11 3 2 38 13 +25 36
3 Takovo 16 9 4 3 22 9 +13 31
4 Slavija 16 7 5 4 19 16 +3 26
5 Orlovac 16 7 4 5 24 17 +7 25
6 Polet 16 7 4 5 21 19 +2 25
7 Omladinac 16 5 7 4 21 22 -1 22
8 Vodojaža 16 5 5 6 16 18 -2 20
9 Metalac 16 5 5 6 10 12 -2 20
10 Tutin 16 6 2 8 17 22 -5 20
11 Karađorđe 16 5 4 7 17 25 -8 19
12 Trepča 16 5 2 9 23 32 -9 17
13 Rudar 16 4 4 8 9 18 -9 16
14 Sloboda 16 5 0 11 11 24 -13 15
15 Dragačevo 16 3 4 9 22 21 +1 13
16 Arsenal 16 2 3 11 12 33 -21 9

1. kolo
17.08.2013./18.08.2013.
OFK ARSENAL
0
1
METALAC (KV)
OMLADINAC
2
1
DRAGAČEVO
POLET (T)
2
0
ŠUMADIJA 1903
TAKOVO
0
0
VODOJAŽA
RUDAR (B)
0
0
SLAVIJA
TUTIN
3
1
MOKRA GORA
ORLOVAC
6
2
TREPČA
SLOBODA
1
2
KARAÐORÐE

2. kolo
24.08.2013./25.08.2013.
METALAC (KV)
1
1
KARAÐORÐE
TREPČA
3
1
SLOBODA
MOKRA GORA
3
0
ORLOVAC
SLAVIJA
4
2
TUTIN
VODOJAŽA
1
1
RUDAR (B)
ŠUMADIJA 1903
1
0
TAKOVO
DRAGAČEVO
0
1
POLET (T)
OFK ARSENAL
1
1
OMLADINAC

3. kolo
31.08.2013./01.09.2013.
OMLADINAC
2
1
METALAC (KV)
POLET (T)
4
0
OFK ARSENAL
TAKOVO
4
2
DRAGAČEVO
RUDAR (B)
0
1
ŠUMADIJA 1903
TUTIN
1
0
VODOJAŽA
ORLOVAC
0
0
SLAVIJA
SLOBODA
1
4
MOKRA GORA
KARAÐORÐE
1
0
TREPČA

4. kolo
07.09.2013./08.09.2013.
METALAC (KV)
1
0
TREPČA
MOKRA GORA
3
1
KARAÐORÐE
SLAVIJA
3
0
SLOBODA
VODOJAŽA
1
0
ORLOVAC
ŠUMADIJA 1903
1
0
TUTIN
DRAGAČEVO
1
1
RUDAR (B)
OFK ARSENAL
0
3
TAKOVO
OMLADINAC
1
1
POLET (T)

5. kolo
14.09.2013./15.09.2013.
POLET (T)
0
0
METALAC (KV)
TAKOVO
1
1
OMLADINAC
RUDAR (B)
1
0
OFK ARSENAL
TUTIN
2
0
DRAGAČEVO
ORLOVAC
0
1
ŠUMADIJA 1903
SLOBODA
0
2
VODOJAŽA
KARAÐORÐE
3
1
SLAVIJA
TREPČA
1
3
MOKRA GORA

6. kolo
21.09.2013./22.09.2013.
METALAC (KV)
2
2
MOKRA GORA
SLAVIJA
2
1
TREPČA
VODOJAŽA
0
1
KARAÐORÐE
ŠUMADIJA 1903
1
0
SLOBODA
DRAGAČEVO
0
0
ORLOVAC
OFK ARSENAL
2
2
TUTIN
OMLADINAC
2
1
RUDAR (B)
POLET (T)
2
2
TAKOVO

7. kolo
28.09.2013./29.09.2013.
TAKOVO
0
1
METALAC (KV)
RUDAR (B)
1
0
POLET (T)
TUTIN
0
0
OMLADINAC
ORLOVAC
3
0
OFK ARSENAL
SLOBODA
1
0
DRAGAČEVO
KARAÐORÐE
1
1
ŠUMADIJA 1903
TREPČA
2
2
VODOJAŽA
MOKRA GORA
2
0
SLAVIJA

8. kolo
05.10.2013./06.10.2013.
METALAC (KV)
0
0
SLAVIJA
VODOJAŽA
1
1
MOKRA GORA
ŠUMADIJA 1903
2
1
TREPČA
DRAGAČEVO
5
0
KARAÐORÐE
OFK ARSENAL
3
1
SLOBODA
OMLADINAC
2
2
ORLOVAC
POLET (T)
3
0
TUTIN
TAKOVO
2
0
RUDAR (B)

9. kolo
12.10.2013./13.10.2013.
RUDAR (B)
0
0
METALAC (KV)
TUTIN
0
3
TAKOVO
ORLOVAC
1
0
POLET (T)
SLOBODA
3
0
OMLADINAC
KARAÐORÐE
0
0
OFK ARSENAL
TREPČA
1
5
DRAGAČEVO
MOKRA GORA
0
0
ŠUMADIJA 1903
SLAVIJA
1
0
VODOJAŽA

10. kolo
19.10.2013./20.10.2013.
METALAC (KV)
0
2
VODOJAŽA
ŠUMADIJA 1903
2
0
SLAVIJA
DRAGAČEVO
1
2
MOKRA GORA
OFK ARSENAL
0
0
TREPČA
OMLADINAC
3
1
KARAÐORÐE
POLET (T)
1
0
SLOBODA
TAKOVO
2
0
ORLOVAC
RUDAR (B)
0
2
TUTIN

11. kolo
26.10.2013./27.10.2013.
TUTIN
1
0
METALAC (KV)
ORLOVAC
2
0
RUDAR (B)
SLOBODA
0
1
TAKOVO
KARAÐORÐE
0
1
POLET (T)
TREPČA
1
0
OMLADINAC
MOKRA GORA
5
1
OFK ARSENAL
SLAVIJA
2
1
DRAGAČEVO
VODOJAŽA
0
1
ŠUMADIJA 1903

12. kolo
02.11.2013./03.11.2013.
METALAC (KV)
1
2
ŠUMADIJA 1903
DRAGAČEVO
2
2
VODOJAŽA
OFK ARSENAL
1
2
SLAVIJA
OMLADINAC
0
3
MOKRA GORA
POLET (T)
4
4
TREPČA
TAKOVO
1
0
KARAÐORÐE
RUDAR (B)
1
0
SLOBODA
TUTIN
0
1
ORLOVAC

13. kolo
09.11.2013./10.11.2013.
ORLOVAC
1
0
METALAC (KV)
SLOBODA
1
0
TUTIN
KARAÐORÐE
2
0
RUDAR (B)
TREPČA
1
0
TAKOVO
MOKRA GORA
3
0
POLET (T)
SLAVIJA
1
1
OMLADINAC
VODOJAŽA
2
1
OFK ARSENAL
ŠUMADIJA 1903
1
0
DRAGAČEVO

14. kolo
16.11.2013./17.11.2013.
METALAC (KV)
1
0
DRAGAČEVO
OFK ARSENAL
0
2
ŠUMADIJA 1903
OMLADINAC
5
1
VODOJAŽA
POLET (T)
1
0
SLAVIJA
TAKOVO
1
0
MOKRA GORA
RUDAR (B)
1
0
TREPČA
TUTIN
4
1
KARAÐORÐE
ORLOVAC
3
0
SLOBODA

15. kolo
23.11.2013./24.11.2013.
SLOBODA
   
METALAC (KV)
KARAÐORÐE
   
ORLOVAC
TREPČA
   
TUTIN
MOKRA GORA
   
RUDAR (B)
SLAVIJA
   
TAKOVO
VODOJAŽA
   
POLET (T)
ŠUMADIJA 1903
   
OMLADINAC
DRAGAČEVO
   
OFK ARSENAL